50 Lap Season Points Championship Results

NameWeightBonus Points4-94-145-75-206-3Weight Update6-11Total
Ili Petro1500145150150150155153898
Lee Fisher20015130160148155155
140
888
Captain Slow20518113153158153143720
Tyler Holle1656141151151443
Bruce White1759129159178149
437
Jack Wenzel2603398148133379
Nick Burns20518163208148311
Aaron Katzenberg1553143143286
Dan Meller1656131151282
Nathan Zittle18512132142274
David Sandmire1656126126252
Tyler Sandmire22524114129243
Kelsey Rogers21418108133241
Andrew Stiegmann23424159159
David Borntreger1350150150
Ray Miller160343103146
Ryan Hammond18512137137
Chris Raemisch24530135135
Marvin Borntreger1350130130
Kemoc S24227122122
Sea Bass1686121121
MAX1849119119
Billy Schwartz1759114114
Celina Giddins1603113113
Johnny 518512112112
David Gingrich19012112112
Turbo Baby19715100100
Craig Sletten185129797
Danny Boy199159595
Charles Hofung18469191
Josh Queenie14008080
Brant Schmidt210186859

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This