50 Lap Season Points Championship Results

NameWeightBonus Points4-94-145-75-206-3Weight Update 10-1-176-116-247-17-157-298-199-99-2310-1 Race #110-1 Race #210-22 11-5Total
Nick Burns20518163203148148168163153168148153
140 Dropped140 Dropped1601572
Lee Fisher20015130 Dropped160148155155
208140 Dropped
140 Dropped145153140 Dropped145 Dropped150
165163130 Dropped1531547
Captain Slow20518113 Dropped153158153143 Dropped2011531481631631581451501544
Tyler Holle1656141151171151151
1411561461351172
Ili Petro1500145150150150155153150
1048
Bruce White1759129159175149
149159
1591201024
Zack Wenzel260339814825813313313895745
Ryan Hammond18512137183132152152678

Dan Meller1656131151141423
Kelsey Rogers21418108133133374
Sea Bass1686121165131110362
Turbo Baby19715100198130105335
David Borntreger1350150145295
Aaron Katzenberg1553143143286
Marvin Borntreger1350130150280
Nathan Zittle18512132142274
David Sandmire1656126126252
Tyler Sandmire22524114129243
MAX1849119119238
Brant Schmidt2101868103162
Andrew Stiegmann23424159159
Ray Miller160343103146
Chris Raemisch24530135135
Kemoc S24227122122
Billy Schwartz1759114114
Celina Giddins1603113113
Johnny 518512112112
David Gingrich19012112112
Craig Sletten185129797
Danny Boy199159595
Charles Hofung18469191
Josh Queenie14008080

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This