50 Lap Season Points Championship Results

NameWeightBonus Points4-94-145-75-206-3Weight Update6-116-247-17-157-298-68-19Total
Lee Fisher20015130160148155155
140
1401451531401466
Ili Petro1500145150150150155153150
1048
Captain Slow205181131531581531431531481021
Nick Burns20518163208148148168163153943
Tyler Holle1656141151151151
141156891
Ryan Hammond18512137132152152678

Bruce White1759129159178149
149586
Zack Wenzel2603398148133133512
Kelsey Rogers21418108133133374
David Borntreger1350150145295
Aaron Katzenberg1553143143286
Dan Meller1656131151282
Marvin Borntreger1350130150280
Nathan Zittle18512132142274
David Sandmire1656126126252
Sea Bass1686121131252
Tyler Sandmire22524114129243
MAX1849119119238
Turbo Baby19715100130230
Andrew Stiegmann23424159159
Ray Miller160343103146
Chris Raemisch24530135135
Kemoc S24227122122
Billy Schwartz1759114114
Celina Giddins1603113113
Johnny 518512112112
David Gingrich19012112112
Craig Sletten185129797
Danny Boy199159595
Charles Hofung18469191
Josh Queenie14008080
Brant Schmidt210186859

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This