50 Lap Season Points Championship Results

NameWeightBonus Points4-94-145-75-206-36-116-247-17-157-298-68-199-910-110-110-22Total
Lee Fisher20015130160148155593
Captain Slow20518113153158153577
Ili Petro1500145150150445
Tyler Holle1656141151292
Bruce White1759129159288
Aaron Katzenbert1553143143286
Dan Meller1656131151282
Jack Wenzel2603398148246
David Borntreger1350150150
Ray Miller160343103146
Ryan Hammond18512137137
Chris Raemisch24530135135
Marvin Borntreger1350130130
David Sandmire1656126126
Nathan Zittle18512132122
Billy Schwartz1759114114
Tyler Sandmire22524114114
Celina Giddins1603113113
David Gingrich19012112112
Johnny 518512112112
Craig Sletten185129797
Josh Queenie14008080
Brant Schmidt210186859

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This